TOURNOI DE PRINTEMPS "Principal" 2024
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
LORIOT Marius
  1   LORIOT Marius 1380 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 13 15
1 N 1 16   AUTRET Raphael 899 N PouM FRA NOR 9 10
2 B 1 12   SCHANEN Sovan 999 E PouM FRA NOR 3 11 12
3 N 1 18   MARCO TRUONG Luka 849 E PouM FRA NOR 2 14 16½
4 B 1 4   BERAL Nolan 1020 N PouM FRA NOR 4 11 12
5 N 0 2   KERNINON Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA NOR 4 12 14
1380 N PpoM FRA NOR + 16N + 12B + 18N +  4B -  2N 4 13 15 1278
2  
KERNINON Matheo
  2   KERNINON Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA NOR 4 12 14
1 N 1 9   DORN Yacov 850 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 12 13½
2 B 0 18   MARCO TRUONG Luka 849 E PouM FRA NOR 2 14 16½
3 N 1 19   DALMONT Lucas 799 E PouM FRA NOR 2 11 12
4 B 1 12   SCHANEN Sovan 999 E PouM FRA NOR 3 11 12
5 B 1 1   LORIOT Marius 1380 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 13 15
1210 N PupM FRA NOR +  9N - 18B + 19N + 12B +  1B 4 12 14 1228
3  
JEANNENOT Eliott
  3   JEANNENOT Eliott 1350 N PouM FRA NOR 4 12 13
1 B 1 26   BALLOCHE Camille 899 E PpoF FRA NOR 1 11
2 N 0 14   MAHITUKU Moena 999 E PpoF FRA NOR 15 15½
3 N 1 5   COUSSIN Auguste An Nam 849 E PouM FRA NOR 12 13
4 B 1 11   GERAND Merlin 999 E PouM FRA NOR 3 11 12½
5 N 1 8   MARCO TRUONG Arnau 999 E PupM FRA NOR 3 12½ 14½
1350 N PouM FRA NOR + 26B - 14N +  5N + 11B +  8N 4 12 13 1256
4  
BERAL Nolan
  4   BERAL Nolan 1020 N PouM FRA NOR 4 11 12
1 B 1 24   HARIVEL Leandre 849 E PouM FRA NOR 10
2 N 1 25   SAINT-AUBERT Jules 949 E PpoM FRA NOR 1 13 15
3 B 1 14   MAHITUKU Moena 999 E PpoF FRA NOR 15 15½
4 N 0 1   LORIOT Marius 1380 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 13 15
5 B 1 7   SAINT-AUBERT Manon 999 N PupF FRA NOR 3 13½ 15½
1020 N PouM FRA NOR + 24B + 25N + 14B -  1N +  7B 4 11 12 1243
5  
COUSSIN Auguste An Nam
  5   COUSSIN Auguste An Nam 849 E PouM FRA NOR 12 13
1 B ½ 10   LATRAY Arthur 1140 N PupM FRA NOR 3 11½ 13½
2 N 1 15   BUISSON Theo 799 E PouM FRA NOR 11½ 13½
3 B 0 3   JEANNENOT Eliott 1350 N PouM FRA NOR 4 12 13
4 N 1 25   SAINT-AUBERT Jules 949 E PpoM FRA NOR 1 13 15
5 B 1 14   MAHITUKU Moena 999 E PpoF FRA NOR 15 15½
849 E PouM FRA NOR = 10B + 15N -  3B + 25N + 14B 12 13 1180
6  
OLIVIER Jade
  6   OLIVIER Jade 1180 N PupF FRA NOR 11 12
1 B 1 17   BON Gaspard 849 E PpoM FRA NOR 8
2 N 0 7   SAINT-AUBERT Manon 999 N PupF FRA NOR 3 13½ 15½
3 B 1 25   SAINT-AUBERT Jules 949 E PpoM FRA NOR 1 13 15
4 N ½ 14   MAHITUKU Moena 999 E PpoF FRA NOR 15 15½
5 B 1 13   LATRAY Anah 1010 N PpoF FRA NOR 3 10
1180 N PupF FRA NOR + 17B -  7N + 25B = 14N + 13B 11 12 1084
7  
SAINT-AUBERT Manon
  7   SAINT-AUBERT Manon 999 N PupF FRA NOR 3 13½ 15½
1 N 1 19   DALMONT Lucas 799 E PouM FRA NOR 2 11 12
2 B 1 6   OLIVIER Jade 1180 N PupF FRA NOR 11 12
3 N 1 11   GERAND Merlin 999 E PouM FRA NOR 3 11 12½
4 B 0 8   MARCO TRUONG Arnau 999 E PupM FRA NOR 3 12½ 14½
5 N 0 4   BERAL Nolan 1020 N PouM FRA NOR 4 11 12
999 N PupF FRA NOR + 19N +  6B + 11N -  8B -  4N 3 13½ 15½ 1083
8  
MARCO TRUONG Arnau
  8   MARCO TRUONG Arnau 999 E PupM FRA NOR 3 12½ 14½
1 B ½ 15   BUISSON Theo 799 E PouM FRA NOR 11½ 13½
2 N ½ 10   LATRAY Arthur 1140 N PupM FRA NOR 3 11½ 13½
3 B 1 21   JULIEN LESCOT Chloe 799 E PouF FRA NOR 2 10½
4 N 1 7   SAINT-AUBERT Manon 999 N PupF FRA NOR 3 13½ 15½
5 B 0 3   JEANNENOT Eliott 1350 N PouM FRA NOR 4 12 13
999 E PupM FRA NOR = 15B = 10N + 21B +  7N -  3B 3 12½ 14½ 1127
9  
DORN Yacov
  9   DORN Yacov 850 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 12 13½
1 B 0 2   KERNINON Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA NOR 4 12 14
2 N 1 20   MARTIN Esteban 849 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 10½ 11½
3 B 1 10   LATRAY Arthur 1140 N PupM FRA NOR 3 11½ 13½
4 N 0 13   LATRAY Anah 1010 N PpoF FRA NOR 3 10
5 B 1 21   JULIEN LESCOT Chloe 799 E PouF FRA NOR 2 10½
850 N PpoM FRA NOR -  2B + 20N + 10B - 13N + 21B 3 12 13½ 1077
10  
LATRAY Arthur
  10   LATRAY Arthur 1140 N PupM FRA NOR 3 11½ 13½
1 N ½ 5   COUSSIN Auguste An Nam 849 E PouM FRA NOR 12 13
2 B ½ 8   MARCO TRUONG Arnau 999 E PupM FRA NOR 3 12½ 14½
3 N 0 9   DORN Yacov 850 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 12 13½
4 B 1 19   DALMONT Lucas 799 E PouM FRA NOR 2 11 12
5 N 1 18   MARCO TRUONG Luka 849 E PouM FRA NOR 2 14 16½
1140 N PupM FRA NOR =  5N =  8B -  9N + 19B + 18N 3 11½ 13½ 1020
11  
GERAND Merlin
  11   GERAND Merlin 999 E PouM FRA NOR 3 11 12½
1 B 1 20   MARTIN Esteban 849 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 10½ 11½
2 N 1 22   TUFAIL Inaya 799 E PouF FRA NOR 2 10½
3 B 0 7   SAINT-AUBERT Manon 999 N PupF FRA NOR 3 13½ 15½
4 N 0 3   JEANNENOT Eliott 1350 N PouM FRA NOR 4 12 13
5 B 1 15   BUISSON Theo 799 E PouM FRA NOR 11½ 13½
999 E PouM FRA NOR + 20B + 22N -  7B -  3N + 15B 3 11 12½ 1051
12  
SCHANEN Sovan
  12   SCHANEN Sovan 999 E PouM FRA NOR 3 11 12
1 B 1 23   JAMES Titouan 799 E PouM FRA NOR 10½ 12
2 N 0 1   LORIOT Marius 1380 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 13 15
3 B 1 22   TUFAIL Inaya 799 E PouF FRA NOR 2 10½
4 N 0 2   KERNINON Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA NOR 4 12 14
5 N 1 20   MARTIN Esteban 849 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 10½ 11½
999 E PouM FRA NOR + 23B -  1N + 22B -  2N + 20N 3 11 12 1050
13  
LATRAY Anah
  13   LATRAY Anah 1010 N PpoF FRA NOR 3 10
1 N 0 18   MARCO TRUONG Luka 849 E PouM FRA NOR 2 14 16½
2 B 1 27   LECOUVEY Rachel 840 N PouF FRA NOR 1
3 N 1 23   JAMES Titouan 799 E PouM FRA NOR 10½ 12
4 B 1 9   DORN Yacov 850 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 12 13½
5 N 0 6   OLIVIER Jade 1180 N PupF FRA NOR 11 12
1010 N PpoF FRA NOR - 18N + 27B + 23N +  9B -  6N 3 10 954
14  
MAHITUKU Moena
  14   MAHITUKU Moena 999 E PpoF FRA NOR 15 15½
1 N 1 27   LECOUVEY Rachel 840 N PouF FRA NOR 1
2 B 1 3   JEANNENOT Eliott 1350 N PouM FRA NOR 4 12 13
3 N 0 4   BERAL Nolan 1020 N PouM FRA NOR 4 11 12
4 B ½ 6   OLIVIER Jade 1180 N PupF FRA NOR 11 12
5 N 0 5   COUSSIN Auguste An Nam 849 E PouM FRA NOR 12 13
999 E PpoF FRA NOR + 27N +  3B -  4N =  6B -  5N 15 15½ 1110
15  
BUISSON Theo
  15   BUISSON Theo 799 E PouM FRA NOR 11½ 13½
1 N ½ 8   MARCO TRUONG Arnau 999 E PupM FRA NOR 3 12½ 14½
2 B 0 5   COUSSIN Auguste An Nam 849 E PouM FRA NOR 12 13
3 N 1 16   AUTRET Raphael 899 N PouM FRA NOR 9 10
4 B 1 18   MARCO TRUONG Luka 849 E PouM FRA NOR 2 14 16½
5 N 0 11   GERAND Merlin 999 E PouM FRA NOR 3 11 12½
799 E PouM FRA NOR =  8N -  5B + 16N + 18B - 11N 11½ 13½ 987
16  
AUTRET Raphael
  16   AUTRET Raphael 899 N PouM FRA NOR 9 10
1 B 0 1   LORIOT Marius 1380 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 13 15
2 N ½ 24   HARIVEL Leandre 849 E PouM FRA NOR 10
3 B 0 15   BUISSON Theo 799 E PouM FRA NOR 11½ 13½
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 1 23   JAMES Titouan 799 E PouM FRA NOR 10½ 12
899 N PouM FRA NOR -  1B = 24N - 15B EXE + 23N 9 10 861
17  
BON Gaspard
  17   BON Gaspard 849 E PpoM FRA NOR 8
1 N 0 6   OLIVIER Jade 1180 N PupF FRA NOR 11 12
2 B 0 21   JULIEN LESCOT Chloe 799 E PouF FRA NOR 2 10½
3 N 1 27   LECOUVEY Rachel 840 N PouF FRA NOR 1
4 B ½ 23   JAMES Titouan 799 E PouM FRA NOR 10½ 12
5 N 1 24   HARIVEL Leandre 849 E PouM FRA NOR 10
849 E PpoM FRA NOR -  6N - 21B + 27N = 23B + 24N 8 891
18  
MARCO TRUONG Luka
  18   MARCO TRUONG Luka 849 E PouM FRA NOR 2 14 16½
1 B 1 13   LATRAY Anah 1010 N PpoF FRA NOR 3 10
2 N 1 2   KERNINON Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA NOR 4 12 14
3 B 0 1   LORIOT Marius 1380 N PpoM FRA NOR 4 13 15
4 N 0 15   BUISSON Theo 799 E PouM FRA NOR 11½ 13½
5 B 0 10   LATRAY Arthur 1140 N PupM FRA NOR 3 11½ 13½
849 E PouM FRA NOR + 13B +  2N -  1B - 15N - 10B 2 14 16½ 1037
19  
DALMONT Lucas
  19   DALMONT Lucas 799 E PouM FRA NOR 2 11 12
1 B 0 7   SAINT-AUBERT Manon 999 N PupF FRA NOR 3 13½ 15½
2 N 1 26   BALLOCHE Camille 899 E PpoF FRA NOR 1 11
3 B 0 2   KERNINON Matheo 1210 N PupM FRA NOR 4 12 14
4 N 0 10   LATRAY Arthur 1140 N PupM FRA NOR 3 11½ 13½
5 B 1 25   SAINT-AUBERT Jules 949 E PpoM FRA NOR 1 13 15
799 E PouM FRA NOR -  7B + 26N -  2B - 10N + 25B 2 11 12 921
20  
MARTIN Esteban
  20   MARTIN Esteban 849 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 10½ 11½
1 N 0 11   GERAND Merlin 999 E PouM FRA NOR 3 11 12½
2 B 0 9   DORN Yacov 850 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 12 13½
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 1 22   TUFAIL Inaya 799 E PouF FRA NOR 2 10½
5 B 0 12   SCHANEN Sovan 999 E PouM FRA NOR 3 11 12
849 E PpoM FRA NOR - 11N -  9B EXE + 22N - 12B 2 10½ 11½ 722
21  
JULIEN LESCOT Chloe
  21   JULIEN LESCOT Chloe 799 E PouF FRA NOR 2 10½
1 B 0 25   SAINT-AUBERT Jules 949 E PpoM FRA NOR 1 13 15
2 N 1 17   BON Gaspard 849 E PpoM FRA NOR 8
3 N 0 8   MARCO TRUONG Arnau 999 E PupM FRA NOR 3 12½ 14½
4 B 1 26   BALLOCHE Camille 899 E PpoF FRA NOR 1 11
5 N 0 9   DORN Yacov 850 N PpoM FRA NOR 3 12 13½
799 E PouF FRA NOR - 25B + 17N -  8N + 26B -  9N 2 10½ 807
22  
TUFAIL Inaya
  22   TUFAIL Inaya 799 E PouF FRA NOR 2 10½
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 11   GERAND Merlin 999 E PouM FRA NOR 3 11 12½
3 N 0 12   SCHANEN Sovan 999 E PouM FRA NOR 3 11 12
4 B 0 20   MARTIN Esteban 849 E PpoM FRA NOR 2 10½ 11½
5 N 1 26   BALLOCHE Camille 899 E PpoF FRA NOR 1 11
799 E PouF FRA NOR EXE - 11B - 12N - 20B + 26N 2 10½ 711
23  
JAMES Titouan
  23   JAMES Titouan 799 E PouM FRA NOR 10½ 12
1 N 0 12   SCHANEN Sovan 999 E PouM FRA NOR 3 11 12
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 13   LATRAY Anah 1010 N PpoF FRA NOR 3 10
4 N ½ 17   BON Gaspard 849 E PpoM FRA NOR 8
5 B 0 16   AUTRET Raphael 899 N PouM FRA NOR 9 10
799 E PouM FRA NOR - 12N EXE - 13B = 17N - 16B 10½ 12 630
24  
HARIVEL Leandre
  24   HARIVEL Leandre 849 E PouM FRA NOR 10
1 N 0 4   BERAL Nolan 1020 N PouM FRA NOR 4 11 12
2 B ½ 16   AUTRET Raphael 899 N PouM FRA NOR 9 10
3 N 0 26   BALLOCHE Camille 899 E PpoF FRA NOR 1 11
4 B 1 27   LECOUVEY Rachel 840 N PouF FRA NOR 1
5 B 0 17   BON Gaspard 849 E PpoM FRA NOR 8
849 E PouM FRA NOR -  4N = 16B - 26N + 27B - 17B 10 750
25  
SAINT-AUBERT Jules
  25   SAINT-AUBERT Jules 949 E PpoM FRA NOR 1 13 15
1 N 1 21   JULIEN LESCOT Chloe 799 E PouF FRA NOR 2 10½
2 B 0 4   BERAL Nolan 1020 N PouM FRA NOR 4 11 12
3 N 0 6   OLIVIER Jade 1180 N PupF FRA NOR 11 12
4 B 0 5   COUSSIN Auguste An Nam 849 E PouM FRA NOR 12 13
5 N 0 19   DALMONT Lucas 799 E PouM FRA NOR 2 11 12
949 E PpoM FRA NOR + 21N -  4B -  6N -  5B - 19N 1 13 15 778
26  
BALLOCHE Camille
  26   BALLOCHE Camille 899 E PpoF FRA NOR 1 11
1 N 0 3   JEANNENOT Eliott 1350 N PouM FRA NOR 4 12 13
2 B 0 19   DALMONT Lucas 799 E PouM FRA NOR 2 11 12
3 B 1 24   HARIVEL Leandre 849 E PouM FRA NOR 10
4 N 0 21   JULIEN LESCOT Chloe 799 E PouF FRA NOR 2 10½
5 B 0 22   TUFAIL Inaya 799 E PouF FRA NOR 2 10½
899 E PpoF FRA NOR -  3N - 19B + 24B - 21N - 22B 1 11 685
27  
LECOUVEY Rachel
  27   LECOUVEY Rachel 840 N PouF FRA NOR 1
1 B 0 14   MAHITUKU Moena 999 E PpoF FRA NOR 15 15½
2 N 0 13   LATRAY Anah 1010 N PpoF FRA NOR 3 10
3 B 0 17   BON Gaspard 849 E PpoM FRA NOR 8
4 N 0 24   HARIVEL Leandre 849 E PouM FRA NOR 10
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
840 N PouF FRA NOR - 14B - 13N - 17B - 24N EXE 1 264